Délégation 2019

Page

 



Comité exécutif

«Gros Chefst» Vincent Tremblay
Co-chef de délégation
61e mécanique

Nic

Nicolas «Chefvre» Thibeault
Co-chef de délégation
61e chimique

Magdo

Alicia «Magdala» Ruel
Trésorière
63e bâtiment

Js

Jean-Stéphane «Js» Côté
VP Logistique
62e électrique

Noemie

Noémie «Big Nono» Landry-Boisvert
VP  Articles promotionnels
61e informatique

Jfbilodeau

Jean-François «Filion» Bilodeau 
VP Machine
61e électrique

Evrast_site

Alexandre «EvrÂst» Lemay
VP Social
61e informatique

Cam

Camillia «McFail» McPhail
VP Arts et Culture
61e biotechnologique

Joséane Truchon

Joséane «Caporale» Truchon
VP Commandites
62e mécanique

L’équipe Machine

Francis Roy

Françis «Frank» Roy
63e robotique

isma4321

Ismael «Isma» Bouaziz
63e électrique

Sul'top - Jeremy Delorme

Jeremy «Jay» Delorme
63e mécanique

Photo sul top - Maxime Rodier

Maxime «J’sais tu moé?» Rodier
61e informatique

oli julien

Olivier «Oli» Julien
63e robotique

La délégation

photo tsj - Alexandre Gagnon

Alexandre «Vacant» Gagnon
61e informatique

photosultop - anne-florence poulin

Anne-Florence «Anne-Flo» Poulin
61e Chimique

A-DaSilva Top - Anto4413

Anthony «Dä$$» Da Silva
64e bâtiment

Anthony Barette

Anthony «Barrette» Barrette
61e mécanique

Tito (2)

Antoine «Tito» Gagné
62e mécanique

Émile Rousseau-Pinard

Émile «M. Bou» Rousseau-Pinard
64e robotique

Étienne Raby

Étienne «Raby» Raby
61e mécanique

felix brisebois

Félix «Brise Foie» Brisebois
63e mécanique

Don Frank

François «FFF» Cardin
61e chimique

photo_sultop - Gabrielle Richer.jpg

Gabrielle «La Voisine» Richer
63e mécanique

topHat - Guillaume Auclair

Guillaume «Chapeau» Auclair
62e informatique

sul top - Jean boivin

Jean-Charles «Jean Karl» Boivin-Rioux
62e biotechnologique

Jean-Philippe Giguère

Jean-Philippe «Petinks» Giguère
64e civil

Jérome Appleby

Jérôme «Apple» Appleby
63e mécanique

Jerry

Jérôme «Mitsou» Carbonneau-Côté
62e mécanique

Julien provost

Julien «Wongstar» Provost
63e mécanique

Top - Louis-Mérick Dutil

Louis-Mérick «Chet» Dutil
63e bâtiment

Marc-Antoine Lacroix

Marc-Antoine «Lacroix» Lacroix
62e mécanique

Marie Lepage

Marie «Gonc» Lepage
63e robotique

Mathilde Savard

Mathilde «Tourbe» Savard
64e mécanique

Holk

Médérick «Holk» Grenier
63e bâtiment

SulTOP - Michaël Samson

Michaël «Locky» Samson
62e biotechnologique

received_191980795079082 - Mikael Dupont

Mikael «Scotch» Dupont
63e informatique

Oli Lecompte

Olivier «Oli» Lecompte
61e mécanique

IMG_2585 - Olivier St-Pierre

Olivier «Cruche» St-Pierre
62e électrique

IMG_7548 - philip gagné

Philip «Fil-ip» Gagné
61e mécanique

Sul_top - Raphaël Labrecque

Raphaël «Brigadié» Labrecque
62e électrique

sul top - Samuel Rouleau Dionne.jpg

Samuel «Pirate» Rouleau-Dionne
63e robotique

Simon Milhomme

Simon «Milhomme» Milhomme
61e électrique

Thomas Paris

Thomas «Mathos» Paris
63e mécanique

Les parrains

petrin_site

Alexandre «P-Train» Pétrin
Université Laval

Asma

Asma «Az» Chabi
École Polytechnique

 

Publicités